Jahmali

Real Name:
Ryan Thomas
Profile:
Born: April 5, 1972
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

HBECD 20615 Jahmali - El Shaddai album art Jahmali El Shaddai (Album) Germain Records HBECD 20615 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
BW 0045 Jahmali - Treasure Box album art Jah Mali* Treasure Box (Album) Digital-B BW 0045 US 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jahmali - Must Win album art Jahmali Must Win(7") John John Records none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Jahmali - Brimstone And Fire album art Jah Mali* Brimstone And Fire(7") Digital-B none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
VPRD-5649 Jahmali - How Dem A Flex / Brimestone & Fire album art Coca Tea* / Jah Mali* Coca Tea* / Jah Mali* - How Dem A Flex / Brimestone & Fire(12") Digital-B VPRD-5649 US 1995 Sell This Version
PH114 Jahmali - Wake Up album art Jamali* Wake Up(7") Penthouse Records PH114 Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
none Jahmali - The Earth Is The Lord album art Jah Mali* The Earth Is The Lord(7") Digital-B none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
SIL 0001 Jahmali - Matters Not album art Jahmali Matters Not(7") Silverline Music SIL 0001 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
PH 140 Jahmali - On A Mission album art Jahmali On A Mission(7") Penthouse Records PH 140 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
FADJA076 Jahmali - Rock My Soul / Chanting Drums album art Jah Mali* / Steely / Mafia / Fluxy* / The Mule Jah Mali* / Steely / Mafia / Fluxy* / The Mule - Rock My Soul / Chanting Drums(7") Fashion Records FADJA076 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
PH 161 Jahmali - El Shadhi album art Jahmali El Shadhi Penthouse Records PH 161 Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
none Jahmali - Cry People album art Jahmali Cry People(7") Penthouse Records none Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
ING 0002 Jahmali - Let Jah Be Praise album art Jah Marley* Let Jah Be Praise(7") Ingredience Production ING 0002 Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
none Jahmali - Politics album art Jahmali Politics(7") Penthouse Records none Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
FADJA 086 Jahmali - Mercy Street album art Jah Mali* Mercy Street(7") Fashion Records FADJA 086 Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
none Jahmali - Cry People album art Jahmali Cry People(7", M/Print) Penthouse Records none Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
none Jahmali - Can't Fool Jah album art Jah-Mali* / Sugar Roy Jah-Mali* / Sugar Roy - Can't Fool Jah Digital-B none Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
none Jahmali - Every Man's Burden album art Jah Mali* Every Man's Burden Digital-B none Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
none Jahmali - Left Nor Right album art Jah-Mali* Left Nor Right Black Scorpio (2) none Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
none Jahmali - 21st Century album art Jahmali 21st Century(7") Penthouse Records none Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
none Jahmali - Real Issue album art Jah-Mali* Real Issue(7") Penthouse Records none Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
none Jahmali - Long-Long Time album art Jah Mali* Long-Long Time (Single) Digital-B none Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
none Jahmali - Rock Of Ages album art Jahmali Rock Of Ages(7") Brickwall Records (2) none Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
BCMP 0025 Jahmali - No Relationship album art Jahmali No Relationship(7") Boot Camp Records BCMP 0025 Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
none Jahmali - Until album art Jahmali Until(7") Gargamel Music none Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version