Marcela (5)

Marcela (5)

Real Name:
Marcel Nemec
Profile:
Slovak composer and producer
He was born 8.6. 1971 in Kremnica
Variations:
Viewing All | Marcela (5)
[a1034320]

Artist

Marcela (5) Discography

Albums

MC Sava* & Marcela (5) MC Sava* & Marcela (5) - Diétny Delfín (Album) Radost Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version
MC Sava* & Marcela (5) MC Sava* & Marcela (5) - Chlp (Album) Radost Slovakia 1997 Sell This Version
557490-4 MC Sáva A Marcela (5) & Made II Mate* MC Sáva A Marcela (5) & Made II Mate* - Tvävä(Cass, Album) PolyGram, Mercury 557490-4 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version