Miro Noga

Miro Noga

Real Name:
Miroslav Noga
Profile:
Slovak actor, humourist and vocalist. Born October 25, 1959 in Bratislava (former Czechoslovakia).
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Miro Noga
[a1034322]

Artist

Miro Noga Discography

Compilations

OP 0068 2 331 Various Happy End Various - Triangel Hity Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Open Records (19) OP 0068 2 331 Slovakia 1998 Sell This Version