Grey DeLisle

Grey DeLisle

Real Name:
Erin Grey Van Oosbree
Profile:
Born August 24, 1973. American actress, voice actress, singer-songwriter, and comedienne of Norwegian, Mexican, French, and Irish descent.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Grey DeLisle
[a1034340]

Artist

Grey DeLisle Discography

Albums

Grey DeLisle The Small Time (Album) Humminbird Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Grey De Lisle* Homewrecker (Album) Humminbird Records US 2002 Sell This Version
none Grey DeLisle Bootlegger Vol. 1(CD, Album) Humminbird Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
Grey DeLisle The Graceful Ghost (Single, Album) Sugar Hill Records (2), Humminbird Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Grey DeLisle Iron Flowers (Album) Sugar Hill Records (2) US 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SUG-CD-4000 EP Grey DeLisle Iron Flowers EP(CD, EP) Sugar Hill Records (2) SUG-CD-4000 EP US 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

PRO-CD-1718 Grey DeLisle 'Neath A Cold Grey Stone (A Grey DeLisle Collection)(CD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Humminbird Records PRO-CD-1718 US 2005 Sell This Version