Yves Dessca

Real Name:
Yves Lavot-Dessca de Brancourt
Profile:
French lyricist, producer, arranger, photographer and director for commercials, born in 1949 in Lugrin, Haute-Savoie, France.
Founder of the label Dessca Records and other companies: Dessca Productions, Dessca Entertainment and Yves Dessca Music (publisher).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: