Fiachra Trench

Real Name:
Fiachra Terence Wilbrah Trench
Profile:
Irish musician and composer, born in 1941 in Dublin, Ireland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SMCP5058, SMCP 5058 Fiachra Trench - Organ Time album art Fiachra Trench Organ Time(LP) Major Minor, Major Minor SMCP5058, SMCP 5058 UK 1970 Sell This Version
KPM 114 CD (B), KPM 114 CD Fiachra Trench - Essential Classics - Vol. 2 album art Fiachra Trench Essential Classics - Vol. 2(CD, Album) KPM Music, KPM Music KPM 114 CD (B), KPM 114 CD UK 1990 Sell This Version
KPM 151CD Fiachra Trench - Essential Classics Vol 3 album art Fiachra Trench Essential Classics Vol 3(CD, Album) KPM Music KPM 151CD UK 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit