Анка

Анка

Real Name:
Наталья Сергеевна Ступишина (Natalia Sergeevna Stupishina)
Profile:
Soviet and Russian pop singer, best known for the songs of the beginning of the 1990s
Born: April 4, 1960, Moscow
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Анка
[a1035044]

Artist

Анка Discography

Albums

94 007-1, J.S.P. 94007-1 Natasha Stupishina* = Anka* = Анка Natasha Stupishina* = Anka* = Анка - А Ты Не Лётчик(CD, Album) J.S.P., J.S.P. 94 007-1, J.S.P. 94007-1 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
RR-225034-2 Анка Просто Мария(CD, Album) Rec Records RR-225034-2 Russia 1995 Sell This Version