Charlotte Rampling

Real Name:
Tessa Charlotte Rampling
Profile:
British actress, married to Jean-Michel Jarre from 1978 to 1997.
Born February 5, 1946 in Sturmer, Essex, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Charlotte Rampling
[a1035061]

Artist

Charlotte Rampling Discography Tracks

Albums

Charlotte Rampling Comme Une Femme (Album) Inca France 2002 Sell This Version
SP1204201014500 Charlotte Rampling Les Grains De Sable(CD, Album) Sturmer Productions, C.Zen Prod SP1204201014500 France 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

17F-6 Brigitte Bardot, Claudia Cardinale, Sylvia Kristel, Francis Lai, Charlotte Rampling Brigitte Bardot, Claudia Cardinale, Sylvia Kristel, Francis Lai, Charlotte Rampling - 華麗なる歌の競演(7", EP, Promo) Seven Seas 17F-6 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
Charlotte Rampling Farniente (Single) Inca France 2002 Sell This Version
RAM 044 Charlotte Rampling On Aime Se Sentir Aimée(CD, Single, Promo) Inca RAM 044 France 2002 Sell This Version