Blaster Bates

Blaster Bates

Real Name:
Derek Macintosh Bates
Profile:
English explosives and demolition expert and raconteur. Born in Crewe on the 5th of February 1923. Died on the 1st of September 2006 after a long battle with diabetes.
Sites:
[a1035739]

Artist

Videos (4) Edit