Pierre Dupont

Real Name:
Pierre-Antoine Dupont
Profile:
Songwriter and poet born in Lyon 23 April 1821 and died 24 July 1870.
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

VDES023 1848, La République De Pierre Dupont — Pierre Dupont Pierre Dupont, Christian Capezzone Pierre Dupont, Christian Capezzone - 1848, La République De Pierre Dupont(LP, Album) Disques Vendémiaire VDES023 France Unknown Sell This Version