Corinne Clery

Real Name:
Corinne Cléry
Profile:
French actress, born 23 March 1950 in Paris, France.
Sites:
[a1036203]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Corinne Clery - Histoire D'O album art Corinne Clery Histoire D'O (Single) CAM Scandinavia 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit