Juan Barcons

Juan Barcons

Real Name:
Juan Barcons Moreno
Profile:
Composer and musical director, born February 10, 1942 in Barcelona, Spain.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1036338]

Artist

Juan Barcons Discography

Singles & EPs

00-025 Juan Barcons Y Orquesta* Prime Minister (Un Cierto Estilo De Vida)(7", EP, Gat) Belter 00-025 Spain 1976 Sell This Version