Ирина Мальгина

Ирина Мальгина

Real Name:
Мальгина Ирина Николаевна
Profile:
Was born 08.06.1964 in Simferopol, Ukraine.
She is russian/ukrainian pop-singer most well known as Ника and in duet with Эмин Бабаев
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1036377]

Artist

Ирина Мальгина Discography

Singles & EPs

234 Various Самбари (as И. Мальгина) and 1 more… Various - Кругозор №9/1983(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 234 USSR 1983 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various Карнавал (as И. Мальгина) Various - Маскарад (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
PRCD 1 96007 Максим Дунаевский Городские Цветы and 1 more… Максим Дунаевский - Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Pavlin Records (2) PRCD 1 96007 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
PRCC 96-008 Максим Дунаевский Городские Цветы and 1 more… Максим Дунаевский - Лучшие Песни, В Том Числе Из Кинофильмов(Cass, Comp, RM, Dol) Pavlin Records (2) PRCC 96-008 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-37 Максим Дунаевский Городские цветы Максим Дунаевский - Городские Цветы(CD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 033-37 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
МТ 711507-134-1 Игорь Якушенко Под песню моря Игорь Якушенко - Я Вижу Тебя Сквозь Дымку Тумана...(CD, Comp) Синтез Продакшн МТ 711507-134-1 Russia 2005 Sell This Version