Iis Sugianto

Iis Sugianto

Real Name:
Kuspuji Istiningdyah
Profile:
Indonesian pop singer was born in Jakarta, 17 November 1961.
Very popular in late '70 -'90
Variations:
Viewing All | Iis Sugianto
[a1036488]

Artist

Iis Sugianto Discography

Albums

Iis Sugianto Salah Tingkah (Album) Jackson Record Indonesia 1978 Sell This Version
none Iis Sugianto Menanti Dikeheningan Senja(Cass) Jackson Record none Indonesia 1979 Sell This Version
Iis Sugianto Jangan Sakiti Hatinya (Album) Bravo Musik Entertainment, Lolypop Records Indonesia 1980 Sell This Version
HM 1324 Iis Sugianto Mimpi(LP) Life HM 1324 Malaysia 1980 Sell This Version
none Chrisye, Iis Sugianto Chrisye, Iis Sugianto - Seindah Rembulan(Cass, Album) Lolypop Records none Indonesia 1980 Sell This Version
LLP36 Iis Sugianto Nasibmu Dan Nasibku(Cass, Album) Lolypop Records LLP36 Indonesia 1980 Sell This Version
HM 1476 Iis Sugianto Pujangga Cinta(LP, Album) Life HM 1476 Malaysia 1982 Sell This Version
none Iis Sugianto Selendang Merah(Cass, Album) Lolypop Records none Indonesia 1983 Sell This Version
none Iis Sugianto Dalam Mimpi(Cass, Album) Lolypop Records none Indonesia 1985 Sell This Version
MSC 7796 Iis Sugianto Album Bossas - Kau Bagiku(Cass) Musica Studio's MSC 7796 Indonesia 1991 Sell This Version
AAIDA 000101115 Iis Sugianto Duets(CD, Album, Aud + DVD) Platinum Records (11) AAIDA 000101115 Indonesia 2011 Sell This Version
IND-448 Iis Sugianto Kemana Lagi(Cass, Album) Blackboard IND-448 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
none Iis Sugianto Jangan Sakiti Hatinya(DVD + CD) Silohan Music none Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
none Iis Sugianto Bunga Sedap Malam(Cass, Album) Lolypop Records none Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
none Iis Sugianto Kabar Kabar Burung(Cass, Album) Billboard none Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

none Iis Sugianto Lagu Lagu Terbaik Iis Sugianto(Cass, Comp) Jackson Record none Indonesia 1982 Sell This Version
none Iis Sugianto Ultimate Collection(CD, Comp) Bravo Musik, Lolypop Records none Indonesia 2012 Sell This Version
IND.599 Iis Sugianto 20 Best Hits Iis Sugianto(Cass, Album, Comp) Blackboard IND.599 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

ADD 0034 Andi Meriem Matalatta, Iis Sugianto, Titiek Puspa, Rafika Duri Andi Meriem Matalatta, Iis Sugianto, Titiek Puspa, Rafika Duri - Love Songs(2xDVD, Comp) Alunan Ritme Suara ADD 0034 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
none Christine Panjaitan, Iis Sugianto Christine Panjaitan, Iis Sugianto - Golden Hits(VCD, Album, Comp) Emperor (5) none Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
none Iis Sugianto Persembahanku(VCD) Nada 3 Pelangi none Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
SRNVC004 Iis Sugianto Best Seller(VCD, Comp) Musica Studio's SRNVC004 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version