Wenedikt Jerofejew

Real Name:
Venedict Vasilyevich Yerofeyev - Венеди́кт Васи́льевич Ерофе́ев
Profile:
Russian writer, born 24 October 1938 in Niva-2 settlement, suburb of Kandalaksha, Murmansk Oblast, Russian SFSR, died 11 May 1990 in Moscow, Russian SFSR.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1036509]

Artist

Albums

0178704RDH, none Wenedikt Jerofejew - Die Reise Nach Petuschki album art Wenedikt Jerofejew Gelesen Von Harry Rowohlt, Robert Gernhardt Und Josef Bilous Wenedikt Jerofejew Gelesen Von Harry Rowohlt, Robert Gernhardt Und Josef Bilous - Die Reise Nach Petuschki Random House Audio, Rolling Stone 0178704RDH, none Germany 2007 Sell This Version