Lothar Matthäus

Real Name:
Lothar Herbert Matthäus
Profile:
German football coach and former football player. Born on March 21, 1961 in Erlangen, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1036556]

Artist

Lothar Matthäus Discography Tracks

Albums

770 465-2 Lothar Matthäus - Unsere Liga Live album art Various Was Die Liga Lehrt and 1 more… Various - Unsere Liga Live(2xCD) Ganser & Hanke 770 465-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 76673 2 Lothar Matthäus - Great All Time Hero album art Friends Of Lothar Matthäus Feat. Uwe Ochsenknecht Muss I Denn Zum Städtele Hinaus (Acoustic Version) and 1 more… Friends Of Lothar Matthäus Feat. Uwe Ochsenknecht - Great All Time Hero(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 76673 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Compilations

74321 75777 2 Lothar Matthäus - All Time Hero - Lothar Matthäus album art Various Muss I Denn Zum Städtele Hinaus Various - All Time Hero - Lothar Matthäus(2xCD, Comp) BMG Music 74321 75777 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
SMM 510456 2, 5104562000 Lothar Matthäus - Kult-Fussball Royal album art Various Muss I Denn... Various - Kult-Fussball Royal(CD, Comp) Sony Music Media, Sony Music Media SMM 510456 2, 5104562000 Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit