Lothar Matthäus

Lothar Matthäus

Real Name:
Lothar Herbert Matthäus
Profile:
German football coach and former football player. Born on March 21, 1961 in Erlangen, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1036556]

Artist

Lothar Matthäus Discography Tracks

Albums

770 465-2 Various Was Die Liga Lehrt and 1 more… Various - Unsere Liga Live(2xCD) Ganser & Hanke 770 465-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 76673 2 Friends Of Lothar Matthäus Feat. Uwe Ochsenknecht Muss I Denn Zum Städtele Hinaus (Acoustic Version) and 1 more… Friends Of Lothar Matthäus Feat. Uwe Ochsenknecht - Great All Time Hero(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 76673 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Compilations

SMM 510456 2, 5104562000 Various Muss I Denn... Various - Kult-Fussball Royal(CD, Comp) Sony Music Media, Sony Music Media SMM 510456 2, 5104562000 Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit