Grazia Di Michele

Real Name:
Maria Grazia Di Michele
Profile:
Italian singer and songwriter, born 9 October 1955 in Rome.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Grazia Di Michele - Clichè album art Grazia Di Michele Clichè it Italy 1978 Sell This Version
Grazia Di Michele - Ragiona Col Cuore album art Grazia Di Michele Ragiona Col Cuore (Album) Venus (6) Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Grazia Di Michele - Le Ragazze Di Gauguin album art Grazia Di Michele Le Ragazze Di Gauguin (Album) WEA Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Grazia Di Michele - L'Amore È Un Pericolo album art Grazia Di Michele L'Amore È Un Pericolo (Album) WEA Europe 1988 Sell This Version
Grazia Di Michele - Raccolta album art Grazia Di Michele Raccolta (Album, Comp) WEA Italy 1990 Sell This Version
Grazia Di Michele - Grazia Di Michele album art Grazia Di Michele Grazia Di Michele (Album) WEA Italy 1991 Sell This Version
Grazia Di Michele - Confini album art Grazia Di Michele Confini (Album) WEA Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Grazia Di Michele - Rudji album art Grazia Di Michele Rudji (Album) GDM Italy 1995 Sell This Version
CNDL 13195 Grazia Di Michele - Naturale album art Grazia Di Michele Naturale(CD, Album) Compagnia Nuove Indye CNDL 13195 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
20923-2 Grazia Di Michele - Passaggi Segreti album art Grazia Di Michele Passaggi Segreti(CD, Album, Enh) ZYX Music, Mint Records Inc., Rai Trade 20923-2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
NAR 101152 Grazia Di Michele - Il Mio Blu album art Grazia Di Michele Il Mio Blu(CD, Album) NAR International NAR 101152 Italy 2015 Sell This Version
INC 252 Grazia Di Michele - Folli Voli album art Grazia Di Michele Folli Voli(CD, Album) Incipit Records INC 252 Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ZBT 7165 Grazia Di Michele - Sera / Tu Puoi Fingere album art Grazia Di Michele Sera / Tu Puoi Fingere(7") It ZBT 7165 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
PROMO 272 Grazia Di Michele - Sempre Sempre / Le Ragazze Di Gauguin album art Al Bano E Romina Power* / Grazia Di Michele Al Bano E Romina Power* / Grazia Di Michele - Sempre Sempre / Le Ragazze Di Gauguin(7", Jukebox) WEA, Warner Bros. Records PROMO 272 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
24 8567-7 Grazia Di Michele - Le Ragazze Di Gaugin album art Grazia Di Michele Le Ragazze Di Gaugin(7") WEA 24 8567-7 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
PROMO 294 Grazia Di Michele - Sha La La / Win Your Love album art Grazia Di Michele / Nick Kamen Grazia Di Michele / Nick Kamen - Sha La La / Win Your Love(7", Jukebox) WEA PROMO 294 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
248325-7 Grazia Di Michele - Sha La La album art Grazia Di Michele Sha La La(7") WEA 248325-7 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
24 6928-7 Grazia Di Michele - Solo I Pazzi Sanno Amare / Ombrelli Sui Boulevards album art Grazia Di Michele Solo I Pazzi Sanno Amare / Ombrelli Sui Boulevards(7") WEA 24 6928-7 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
PROMO 356 Grazia Di Michele - Circle / Solo I Pazzi Sanno Amare album art Edie Brickell / Grazia Di Michele Edie Brickell / Grazia Di Michele - Circle / Solo I Pazzi Sanno Amare(7", Jukebox) Geffen Records, WEA PROMO 356 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
9031 71252-7 Grazia Di Michele - Io E Mio Padre /  Le Donne E La Vita album art Grazia Di Michele Io E Mio Padre / Le Donne E La Vita(7") WEA 9031 71252-7 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
PROMO 384 Grazia Di Michele - Io E Mio Padre /  Downtown Train album art Grazia Di Michele / Rod Stewart Grazia Di Michele / Rod Stewart - Io E Mio Padre / Downtown Train(7", Jukebox) WEA, Warner Bros. Records PROMO 384 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
PROMO 405 Grazia Di Michele - In Questa Città / Se Io Fossi Un Uomo album art Loredana Berte'* / Grazia Di Michele, Randy Crawford Loredana Berte'* / Grazia Di Michele, Randy Crawford - In Questa Città / Se Io Fossi Un Uomo(7", Jukebox) WEA PROMO 405 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
9031 74128 0 Grazia Di Michele - Se Io Fossi Un Uomo album art Grazia Di Michele Se Io Fossi Un Uomo(12") WEA 9031 74128 0 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
Promo 411 Grazia Di Michele - Valentino / Giuramenti album art Grazia Di Michele Valentino / Giuramenti(12", Single, Promo) WEA Promo 411 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
9031 73900-7 Grazia Di Michele - Se Io Fossi Un Uomo album art Grazia Di Michele Se Io Fossi Un Uomo(7") WEA 9031 73900-7 Italy 1991 Sell This Version