John Shanks

John Shanks

Real Name:
John Matthew Shanks
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, musician and record producer, based in Los Angeles, California. He was born December 18, 1964 in New York City. Since 2016 he is a rhythm guitarist part of the live band of Bon Jovi.
Sites:
Variations:
[a103694]

Artist

John Shanks Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various To Turn You On Various - Dream Home Heartaches... Remaking/Remodeling Roxy Music (Comp) B5 Atomic US 1997 Sell This Version