Sacha Bourdo

Sacha Bourdo

Real Name:
Aleksander Burdo
Profile:
Russian-born French actor, born 8 January 1962 in Oryol, Russia
Sites:
[a1036989]

Artist

Sacha Bourdo Discography

Compilations

Various If You Rescue Me [Chanson Des Chats] Various - The Science Of Sleep (Comp, Album) Astralwerks, Astralwerks US 2006 Sell This Version
CD LI 06 137 Various If You Rescue Me (Chanson Des Chats) Various - L'Année Cinéma 2006 - La Bande Originale(CD, Comp) Les Inrockuptibles CD LI 06 137 France 2006 Sell This Version
32289022 Various If You Rescue Me (Chansons Des Chats) Various - Travelling 2 - Les Acteurs Français Chantent(CD, Comp) Discograph 32289022 France 2010 Sell This Version