Harrison Ngunjirl

Harrison Ngunjirl

Real Name:
Mbaruku Harrison Ngunjiri
Profile:
Kenyan musician, born 17 August 1977.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1037093]

Artist

Harrison Ngunjirl Discography

Instruments & Performance

21 199 Various Various - Modern African Dance(CD) LaserLight Digital 21 199 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
22 839 Various Various - Modern African Dance(CD) It's Music 22 839 Germany 1999 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

21 199 Various Various - Modern African Dance(CD) LaserLight Digital 21 199 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
21 204/1 Various King Solomon's Mine (as Harrison Ngunjiri) Various - True Africa(CD, Comp) Laserlight Digital, Kelele Records 21 204/1 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
22 839 Various Various - Modern African Dance(CD) It's Music 22 839 Germany 1999 Sell This Version