Виктор Рыбин

Виктор Рыбин

Real Name:
Виктор Викторович Рыбин
Profile:
Victor Rybin - Russian singer, songwriter, leader of Дюна.
Born: August 21, 1962 in Dolgoprudny, Moscow region, USSR
Married to Наталья Сенчукова
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1037159]

Artist

Виктор Рыбин Discography

Albums

SZCD 0729-97 Витёк Рыбин* Поговорим О Любви, Мадемуазель(CD, Album, Dig) Союз SZCD 0729-97 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
GR CD 014-2000 Виктор Рыбин и Наталья Сенчукова Виктор Рыбин и Наталья Сенчукова - Каникулы(CD, Album) Граммофон Рекордс GR CD 014-2000 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
SZCD 1139-99 Виктор Рыбин Альбом Для Жены(CD, Album) Союз SZCD 1139-99 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Виктор Рыбин и Наталья Сенчукова Виктор Рыбин и Наталья Сенчукова - Ни Cлова О Любви (Album) Русский Хит Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Виктор Рыбин И Наталья Сенчукова Виктор Рыбин И Наталья Сенчукова - Дело К Ночи (Album) Мистерия Звука, M2 (2) Russia 2009 Sell This Version
SZCD-6131-12 Виктор Рыбин И Наталья Сенчукова Виктор Рыбин И Наталья Сенчукова - Закон Притяжения(CD, Album) Союз SZCD-6131-12 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
SZCD-9060-17 Виктор Рыбин И Наталья Сенчукова Виктор Рыбин И Наталья Сенчукова - Замечательно(CD, Album) Союз SZCD-9060-17 Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit