Real Name:
Keith Ian Carradine
Profile:
American actor, director and singer, born August 8, 1949 in San Mateo, California, USA. Son of John Carradine, half-brother of David Carradine and father of Martha Plimpton.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Keith Carradine - Power House album art Various I'm Easy Various - Power House (Comp) K-Tel US 1976 Sell This Version
Y-126 Keith Carradine - 4月新譜ダイジェスト album art Various アイム・イージー Various - 4月新譜ダイジェスト(LP, Comp, Promo) ABC Records Y-126 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
EBS 3460 Keith Carradine - Agadou album art Various I'm Easy Various - Agadou(LP, Comp) CBS EBS 3460 Israel 1976 Sell This Version
CBS 81707 Keith Carradine - 20 Top Hits album art Various I'm Easy Various - 20 Top Hits(LP, Comp) CBS CBS 81707 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
762-11 Keith Carradine - American Top 40 - 6/12/76 album art Various I'm Easy Various - American Top 40 - 6/12/76(3xLP, Comp, Transcription) Watermark 762-11 US 1976 Sell This Version
CBS 81442 Keith Carradine - Hit Parade N.11 album art Various I'm Easy Various - Hit Parade N.11(8-Trk, Comp) CBS CBS 81442 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
TU-2468 Keith Carradine - Power House album art Various I'm Easy Various - Power House(8-Trk, Comp) K-Tel TU-2468 US 1976 Sell This Version
404.7078 Keith Carradine - O Casarão (Trilha Internacional Da Novela) album art Various I'm Easy Various - O Casarão (Trilha Internacional Da Novela)(LP, Comp) Som Livre 404.7078 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
308.0030 Keith Carradine - 14 Fantastic Sandwich Hits album art Various I'm Easy Various - 14 Fantastic Sandwich Hits(LP, Comp) Pick (2) 308.0030 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
PRG 49 Various I'm Easy Various - Speciale Per Voi(LP, Comp, Promo) CBS Sugar PRG 49 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
68.310 Keith Carradine - Original Soundtracks 16 Golden Hits album art Various Nashville : I'm Easy Various - Original Soundtracks 16 Golden Hits(LP, Comp) ABC Records 68.310 France 1976 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - Love Rock album art Various I'm Easy Various - Love Rock (Comp) Ronco, Columbia Special Products Canada 1977 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - The Look Of Love album art Various I'm Easy Various - The Look Of Love (Comp) Crane-Norris US 1978 Sell This Version
WCC-1-2-3 Keith Carradine - Country Music Cavalcade - Welcome To Candlelite Country Featuring Boots, Buckles, And Badland Blues album art Various I'm Easy Various - Country Music Cavalcade - Welcome To Candlelite Country Featuring Boots, Buckles, And Badland Blues(3xLP, Comp + Box) Candlelite Music WCC-1-2-3 US 1978 Sell This Version
CMC 151 Keith Carradine - Country Music Cavalcade - Welcome To Candlelite Country Featuring Boots, Buckles, And Badland Blues Part One album art Various I'm Easy Various - Country Music Cavalcade - Welcome To Candlelite Country Featuring Boots, Buckles, And Badland Blues Part One(8-Trk, Comp) Candlelite Music CMC 151 US 1978 Sell This Version
1-1-78 Keith Carradine - Prime Time album art Various Mr. Blue and 1 more… Various - Prime Time(LP, Comp, Promo) Elektra, Asylum Records 1-1-78 US 1978 Sell This Version
CIA 5019 Keith Carradine - Musical Fever album art Various I'M Easy Various - Musical Fever(LP, Comp) Cinevox CIA 5019 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
204 544 Keith Carradine - 12 Célèbres Bandes Originales De Films Vol.1 album art Various I'm Easy (Nashville) Various - 12 Célèbres Bandes Originales De Films Vol.1(LP, Comp) MCA Records 204 544 France 1982 Sell This Version
819 054-1 Various Nashville - I'm Easy Various - Niagara(LP, Comp) Polydor 819 054-1 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
24 0429-1 Keith Carradine - On The Road album art Various I'm Easy Various - On The Road(LP, Comp) WEA 24 0429-1 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
MR 9891 Keith Carradine - Greatest Folk Song Collection Vol. 1 album art Various I'm Easy Various - Greatest Folk Song Collection Vol. 1(Cass, Comp) Not On Label MR 9891 Asia 1985 Sell This Version
24 09 06 - 1, 24 0906-1 Keith Carradine - Ciak / Le Più Belle Musiche Da Film album art Various I'm Easy (Nashville) Various - Ciak / Le Più Belle Musiche Da Film(LP, Comp) WEA, WEA 24 09 06 - 1, 24 0906-1 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - Cine Chansons 14 Chansons Originales De Films Volume 1 album art Various Maria's Eyes Various - Cine Chansons 14 Chansons Originales De Films Volume 1 (Comp) Milan France 1987 Sell This Version
2292-53100-2 Keith Carradine - Everlasting Love Songs - 2 album art Various I'm Easy Various - Everlasting Love Songs - 2(CD, Comp) WEA 2292-53100-2 Hong Kong 1987 Sell This Version
Various I'm Easy Various - Easy-Listening Hits Of The '60s & '70s (Comp) Reader's Digest Music Canada 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit