Real Name:
Keith Ian Carradine
Profile:
American actor, director and singer, born August 8, 1949 in San Mateo, California, USA. Son of John Carradine, half-brother of David Carradine and father of Martha Plimpton.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Keith Carradine - I'm Easy / It Don't Worry Me album art Keith Carradine I'm Easy / It Don't Worry Me (Single) ABC Records Italy 1975 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - I'm Easy / 200 Years album art Keith Carradine / Henry Gibson (3) Keith Carradine / Henry Gibson (3) - I'm Easy / 200 Years (Single) ABC Records Canada 1975 Sell This Version
YD 460 Keith Carradine - I'm Easy / Theme From S.W.A.T. album art Keith Carradine / Rhythm Heritage Keith Carradine / Rhythm Heritage - I'm Easy / Theme From S.W.A.T.(7", Jukebox) ABC Records YD 460 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
2C010-96.978 Keith Carradine - I'm Easy (Musique Du Film  Nashville) album art Keith Carradine I'm Easy (Musique Du Film Nashville)(7") ABC Records 2C010-96.978 France 1975 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - Mr Blue album art Keith Carradine Mr Blue (Single) Asylum Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Promo 053 Keith Carradine - Anna Anna / Mr. Blue album art Donato Ciletti / Keith Carradine Donato Ciletti / Keith Carradine - Anna Anna / Mr. Blue(7", Jukebox) Warner Bros. Records, Asylum Records Promo 053 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
V-102 Keith Carradine - My Feet Took T' Walkin' album art Keith Carradine My Feet Took T' Walkin'(7", Single) Vala Records V-102 US 1983 Sell This Version
9022 Keith Carradine - Sooner Or Later / I'm Easy album art The Grass Roots / Keith Carradine The Grass Roots / Keith Carradine - Sooner Or Later / I'm Easy(7", Single, Dou) American Pie 9022 US 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit