Real Name:
Keith Ian Carradine
Profile:
American actor, director and singer, born August 8, 1949 in San Mateo, California, USA. Son of John Carradine, half-brother of David Carradine and father of Martha Plimpton.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Keith Carradine - Nashville - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various It Don't Worry Me (as K.Carradine) and 2 more… Various - Nashville - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) ABC Records US 1975 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - I'm Easy / 200 Years album art Keith Carradine / Henry Gibson (3) I'm Easy (as K. Carradine) Keith Carradine / Henry Gibson (3) - I'm Easy / 200 Years (Single) ABC Records Canada 1975 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - I'm Easy / It Don't Worry Me album art Keith Carradine Keith Carradine - I'm Easy / It Don't Worry Me (Single) ABC Records Italy 1975 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - Romantic Discoteque - V.7 album art Pino Calvi I'm Easy (as K. Carradine) Pino Calvi - Romantic Discoteque - V.7 Rifi, Rifi Greece 1976 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - I'm Easy album art Keith Carradine Keith Carradine - I'm Easy (Album) Asylum Records Japan 1976 Sell This Version
LAT 1010 Keith Carradine - Rich Things album art Ron Nigrini I'm Easy (as K. Carradine) Ron Nigrini - Rich Things(LP, Album) Attic LAT 1010 Canada 1976 Sell This Version
LP 1715 Keith Carradine - Non Stop 1 album art Johnny Sax I'm Easy Johnny Sax - Non Stop 1(LP) Produttori Associati LP 1715 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
TC 233 Keith Carradine - Power House album art Various I'm Easy (From The Film and 2 more… Various - Power House(LP, Comp) K-Tel TC 233 Canada 1976 Sell This Version
3-10333 Keith Carradine - I'm Easy album art Dane Donohue Dane Donohue - I'm Easy(7", Single, Mono, Promo) Columbia, Pilot Records Inc. (2) 3-10333 US 1976 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - Top!! 2 album art Guitars & Gianni Bobbio Theme From and 2 more… Guitars & Gianni Bobbio - Top!! 2 (Album) Napoleon Greece 1976 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - A Saxophone Around The World - 11a Raccolta album art George Saxon I'm Easy (as K.Carradine) George Saxon - A Saxophone Around The World - 11a Raccolta Joker (2) Italy 1976 Sell This Version
LPUP 5041 Keith Carradine - Films Parade Volume 1 album art Various I'm Easy (as K. Carradine) Various - Films Parade Volume 1(LP, Comp) Up LPUP 5041 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
308.0030 Keith Carradine - 14 Fantastic Sandwich Hits album art Various I'm Easy (as K. Carradine) Various - 14 Fantastic Sandwich Hits(LP, Comp) Pick (2) 308.0030 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
ABCL 5205 Keith Carradine - Movie Masters album art Various Nashville (I'm Easy) Various - Movie Masters(LP, Comp) ABC Records ABCL 5205 UK 1976 Sell This Version
68.310 Keith Carradine - Original Soundtracks 16 Golden Hits album art Various Nashville : I'm Easy Various - Original Soundtracks 16 Golden Hits(LP, Comp) ABC Records 68.310 France 1976 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - Love Rock album art Various I'm Easy (as K. Carradine) Various - Love Rock (Comp) Ronco, Columbia Special Products Canada 1977 Sell This Version
WBS 8380 Keith Carradine - Everything Must Change album art Randy Crawford I'm Easy Randy Crawford - Everything Must Change(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records WBS 8380 US 1977 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - Lost And Found album art Keith Carradine Keith Carradine - Lost And Found (Album) Asylum Records Italy 1978 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - Mr Blue album art Keith Carradine Love Conquers Nothing Keith Carradine - Mr Blue (Single) Asylum Records US 1978 Sell This Version
DELP 17 Keith Carradine - 2 Seppälää album art Jarmo Seppälä / Jorma Seppälä & Seikkailijat Voit Minuun Luottaa (I'm Easy) Jarmo Seppälä / Jorma Seppälä & Seikkailijat - 2 Seppälää(LP, Album) Delta (4) DELP 17 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - Red River Valley = עמק הנהר האדום album art Matti Caspi, Dori Ben-Zeev*, Daphna Armoni, Benny Amdourski* & Riki Gal* I'm Easy Matti Caspi, Dori Ben-Zeev*, Daphna Armoni, Benny Amdourski* & Riki Gal* - Red River Valley = עמק הנהר האדום (Album) Hed-Arzi Israel 1982 Sell This Version
24 0429-1 Keith Carradine - On The Road album art Various I'm Easy (as K. Carradine) Various - On The Road(LP, Comp) WEA 24 0429-1 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - Love In the Cinema album art Various Maria's Lovers: Maria's Eyes Various - Love In the Cinema (Comp) Milan Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
731383566127 Keith Carradine - Love In the Cinema album art Various Maria's Lovers: Maria's Eyes Various - Love In the Cinema(CD, Comp) Milan 731383566127 US 1994 Sell This Version
BCCD 220-4 Keith Carradine - Academy Award Winners - The First 50 Years, Volume 4 1972-1983 album art London Pops Orchestra*, London Studio Orchestra* And The Berlin Pops Orchestra I'm Easy London Pops Orchestra*, London Studio Orchestra* And The Berlin Pops Orchestra - Academy Award Winners - The First 50 Years, Volume 4 1972-1983(CD, Album) BCI Music BCCD 220-4 US 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit