Carradine

Real Name:
Keith Ian Carradine
Profile:
American actor, director and singer, born August 8, 1949 in San Mateo, California, USA. Son of John Carradine, half-brother of David Carradine and father of Martha Plimpton.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Keith Carradine | Viewing Carradine

Singles & EPs

ABC 4086 Keith Carradine / Henry Gibson (3) Keith Carradine / Henry Gibson (3) - I'm Easy / 200 Years(7", Single, Promo) ABC Records ABC 4086 UK 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit