Keith Carradine

Real Name:
Keith Ian Carradine
Profile:
American actor, director and singer, born August 8, 1949 in San Mateo, California, USA. Son of John Carradine, half-brother of David Carradine and father of Martha Plimpton.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Viewing Keith Carradine

Albums

Keith Carradine - I'm Easy album art Keith Carradine I'm Easy (Album) Asylum Records Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - Lost And Found album art Keith Carradine Lost And Found (Album) Asylum Records US 1978 Sell This Version
1-3-78 Keith Carradine - An Interview With Keith Carradine album art Keith Carradine An Interview With Keith Carradine(LP, Promo) Asylum Records 1-3-78 US 1978 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - The Land Where Dreams Are Made album art John Carradine, Loretta Swit, Keith Carradine, Martin Scot Kosins John Carradine, Loretta Swit, Keith Carradine, Martin Scot Kosins - The Land Where Dreams Are Made (Album) Open Sky Records, Open Sky Records US 1984 Sell This Version
CK 48606 Keith Carradine - The Will Rogers Follies (Original Broadway Cast Recording) album art Keith Carradine / Cy Coleman, Betty Comden And Adolph Green Keith Carradine / Cy Coleman, Betty Comden And Adolph Green - The Will Rogers Follies (Original Broadway Cast Recording)(CD, Album) Columbia CK 48606 US 1991 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine, Los Lobos Keith Carradine, Los Lobos - Annie Oakley (Album) Rabbit Ears Productions US 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Keith Carradine - Nashville album art Keith Carradine / Henry Gibson (3) Keith Carradine / Henry Gibson (3) - Nashville (Single) Abc Records Germany 1975 Sell This Version
YD 460 Keith Carradine - I'm Easy / Theme From S.W.A.T. album art Keith Carradine / Rhythm Heritage Keith Carradine / Rhythm Heritage - I'm Easy / Theme From S.W.A.T.(7", Jukebox) ABC Records YD 460 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
2C010-96.978 Keith Carradine - I'm Easy (Musique Du Film  Nashville) album art Keith Carradine I'm Easy (Musique Du Film Nashville)(7") ABC Records 2C010-96.978 France 1975 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - Nashville album art Keith Carradine Nashville (Single) ABC Records, Mediterraneo (3) Spain 1976 Sell This Version
Keith Carradine - Mr Blue album art Keith Carradine Mr Blue (Single) Asylum Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Promo 053 Keith Carradine - Anna Anna / Mr. Blue album art Donato Ciletti / Keith Carradine Donato Ciletti / Keith Carradine - Anna Anna / Mr. Blue(7", Jukebox) Warner Bros. Records, Asylum Records Promo 053 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
V-102 Keith Carradine - My Feet Took T' Walkin' album art Keith Carradine My Feet Took T' Walkin'(7", Single) Vala Records V-102 US 1983 Sell This Version

Compilations

CCM-429 2 Keith Carradine - I'm Easy / Lost And Found album art Keith Carradine I'm Easy / Lost And Found(CD, Comp, RE, RM) Collectors' Choice Music CCM-429 2 US 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit