Sir Oliver Skardy

Real Name:
Gaetano Scardicchio
Profile:
Italian Reggae vocalist and songwriter, founder/leader of Pitura Freska.
Born: June 14, 1959 in Venice, Italy
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1037292]

Artist

Albums

0010CD Sir Oliver Skardy - Grande Bidello album art Sir Oliver Skardy Grande Bidello(CD, Album) Alma Music 0010CD Italy 2004 Sell This Version
amp lion 0013 cd Sir Oliver Skardy - Piragna album art Sir Oliver Skardy, Fahrenheit 451 (8) Sir Oliver Skardy, Fahrenheit 451 (8) - Piragna(CD, Album, Dig) Alma Music amp lion 0013 cd Italy 2010 Sell This Version
0017Cd Sir Oliver Skardy - Piragna In Dub album art Sir Oliver Skardy Piragna In Dub(CD, Album) Alma Music 0017Cd Italy 2011 Sell This Version
none Sir Oliver Skardy - Papa nero Remixes album art Sir Oliver Skardy featuring Baby (39) Sir Oliver Skardy featuring Baby (39) - Papa nero Remixes(8xFile, MP3) Alma Music none Italy 2013
PLT314EUROCD Sir Oliver Skardy - Ridi Paiasso! album art Sir Oliver Skardy Ridi Paiasso!(CD, Album) Alma Music PLT314EUROCD Italy 2013 Sell This Version
LP1001 Sir Oliver Skardy - Ridi Paiasso Reload album art Sir Oliver Skardy Ridi Paiasso Reload(LP, Album) Alma Music LP1001 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
TRI1235 Sir Oliver Skardy - Ridi Paiasso Reload album art Sir Oliver Skardy Ridi Paiasso Reload(CD) Azzurra Music TRI1235 Italy 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MGD 1712 CDS Sir Oliver Skardy - President Buana album art Sir Oliver Skardy President Buana(CD, Single) Mangiadisco MGD 1712 CDS Italy 2001 Sell This Version