Alexander Varlamov

Alexander Varlamov

Real Name:
Александр Егорович Варламов
Profile:
Alexander Egorovich Varlamov
Russian composer,
Born: November 27 (15 O.S.), 1801, Moscow, Russian Empire
Died: October 28 (15 O.S.), 1848, Saint Petersburg, Russian Empire
Sites:
Variations:
[a1037296]

Artist