Lissy Trullie

Lissy Trullie

Real Name:
Elizabeth McChesney
Profile:
American singer-songwriter born in Washington, D.C.in 1983 or 1984.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1037504]

Artist

Lissy Trullie Discography

Albums

Lissy Trullie Self-Taught Learner (Album) Downtown US 2009 Sell This Version
Lissy Trullie Lissy Trullie (Album) Downtown Music UK 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lissy Trullie Self-Taught Learner (EP, MiniAlbum) American Myth Recordings UK 2009 Sell This Version
Lissy Trullie Boy Boy (Single) Make Mine UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Lissy Trullie Ready For The Floor(CDr, Single, Promo) Downtown none US 2009 Sell This Version
WEBB321CDP Lissy Trullie It's Only You, Isn't It(CDr, Single, Promo) Downtown Music Publishing WEBB321CDP 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit