Aili Runne

Aili Runne

Real Name:
Aili Siviä Runne, born Peippo
Profile:
Born on February 22nd, 1920. Died on January 22nd, 1999. A Finnish singer and lyricist.
Variations:
Viewing All | Aili Runne
[a1037607]

Artist

Aili Runne Discography Tracks

Compilations

FSCLP 1—2 E Various Laps Olen Karjalan Various - Impressions. Musiikkia Suomesta(2xLP, Comp, Mono) Oy Finnlevy Ab FSCLP 1—2 E Finland 1981 Sell This Version