Aki Kaurismäki

Real Name:
Aki Olavi Kaurismäki
Profile:
Finnish scriptwriter and film director, born April 4, 1957 in Orimattila, Finland. His elder brother is Mika Kaurismäki, also a film director.
Sites:
[a1037610]

Artist

Aki Kaurismäki Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

AMTX-12-101 Aki Kaurismäki - Rock'y VI album art Sleepy Sleepers & Aki Kaurismäki Sleepy Sleepers & Aki Kaurismäki - Rock'y VI(12", S/Sided, S/Edition) AMT AMTX-12-101 Finland 1986 Sell This Version