Piet Bambergen

Piet Bambergen

Real Name:
Piet Van Bambergen
Profile:
Dutch actor and comedian.
Born: March 3, 1931 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands
Died: June 15, 1996 in Crete, Greece.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1037905]

Artist

Piet Bambergen Discography

Singles & EPs

5C 006-25010 Piet Bambergen En Johnny Kraaykamp Piet Bambergen En Johnny Kraaykamp - Wij Zijn Niet Meer Piep(7", Single) Imperial (2) 5C 006-25010 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
6012 726 Piet Bambergen Blij Dat Ik Rij(7", Single) Philips 6012 726 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
4325 Piet Bambergen Laat De Dokter Maar Schuiven...(7") GIP 4325 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
C.O.T.G. 1 Piet Bambergen / Cees Veenhof / Win De Gooijer Piet Bambergen / Cees Veenhof / Win De Gooijer - Zotheid Over Zorggeregel(7", Single) Rentex Varobo BV C.O.T.G. 1 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version