René Van Vooren

René Van Vooren

Real Name:
René Sleeswijk jr.
Profile:
Dutch actor, comedian and producer.
Born: April 21, 1931 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands
Died: November 19, 1998 in Blaricum, The Netherlands
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1037906]

Artist

René Van Vooren Discography Tracks

Albums

333.001 Ilonka Biluska, Piet Mounty, Karin Smit-Duyzentkunst, René Van Vooren, Cees Van Zijtveld, Al Van Dam Ilonka Biluska, Piet Mounty, Karin Smit-Duyzentkunst, René Van Vooren, Cees Van Zijtveld, Al Van Dam - Walt Disney's Mary Poppins(LP, Album) Omega (2) 333.001 Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version