Real Name:
Michèle Laroque
Profile:
French actress, comedian and humorist, born 15 June 1960 in Nice, Alpes-Maritimes, France.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1037929]

Artist

Albums

Michèle Laroque - Le Zénith Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Chanson Sur Ma Drôle De Vie Les Enfoirés - Le Zénith Des Enfoirés (Album) BMG France France 1997 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - Enfoirés En Cœur album art Les Enfoirés Qu'Est-Ce Que T'Es Belle (as Laroque) Les Enfoirés - Enfoirés En Cœur (Album, Comp) WEA Music France 1998 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - Irrésistiblement Sylvie album art Sylvie Vartan Qu'Est-Ce Qui Fait Pleurer Les Blondes ? Sylvie Vartan - Irrésistiblement Sylvie (Album) Polydor France 1999 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - Dernière Édition Avant L'An 2000 album art Les Enfoirés Donner Pour Donner (as Laroque) Les Enfoirés - Dernière Édition Avant L'An 2000 (Album) BMG France France 1999 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - Enfoirés En 2000 album art Les Enfoirés Libertine (as Laroque) Les Enfoirés - Enfoirés En 2000 (Album) BMG France France 2000 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - 2001 : L'Odyssée Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Bamboleo (as Laroque) and 4 more… Les Enfoirés - 2001 : L'Odyssée Des Enfoirés (Album) BMG France France 2001 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - 2002 - Tous Dans Le Même Bateau album art Les Enfoirés Tomber La Chemise (as Laroque) and 2 more… Les Enfoirés - 2002 - Tous Dans Le Même Bateau (Album) BMG France France 2002 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - 2004 - Les Enfoirés Dans L'Espace album art Les Enfoirés Je T'Aime, Je T'Aime, Je T'Aime (as Laroque) and 4 more… Les Enfoirés - 2004 - Les Enfoirés Dans L'Espace (Album) BMG France France 2004 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - Le Coeur Des Femmes album art Le Coeur Des Femmes Combat Combo and 1 more… Le Coeur Des Femmes - Le Coeur Des Femmes (Album) EMI France 2004 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - 2005 - Le Train Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Une Nuit Sur Ton Épaule (as Laroque) and 3 more… Les Enfoirés - 2005 - Le Train Des Enfoirés (Album) RCA France 2005 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - 2006 Le Village Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Uniformes (as Laroque) and 3 more… Les Enfoirés - 2006 Le Village Des Enfoirés (Album) Universal Licensing Music (ULM) France 2006 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - 2008 - Les Secrets Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Garçon (as Laroque) and 4 more… Les Enfoirés - 2008 - Les Secrets Des Enfoirés (Album) RCA France 2008 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - 2009 - Les Enfoirés Font Leur Cinéma album art Les Enfoirés Dernière Danse (as Laroque) and 6 more… Les Enfoirés - 2009 - Les Enfoirés Font Leur Cinéma (Album) Universal Licensing Music (ULM) France 2009 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - 2010 - Les Enfoirés... La Crise De Nerfs ! album art Les Enfoirés J'suis Bien Nulle Part (as Laroque) and 2 more… Les Enfoirés - 2010 - Les Enfoirés... La Crise De Nerfs ! (Album) EMI France 2010 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - 2011 Dans L'Oeil Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Métro C'Est Trop (as Laroque) and 5 more… Les Enfoirés - 2011 Dans L'Oeil Des Enfoirés (Album) Universal Music Strategic Marketing, Universal Music France France 2011 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - La Boîte À Musique Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Place Des Grands Hommes (as Laroque) and 3 more… Les Enfoirés - La Boîte À Musique Des Enfoirés (Album) Columbia France 2013 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - 2014 Bon Anniversaire Les Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Tableau and 6 more… Les Enfoirés - 2014 Bon Anniversaire Les Enfoirés (Album) Sony Music, Columbia France 2014 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - Martin & Les Fées album art Various Une Maman Soupçonneuse and 5 more… Various - Martin & Les Fées (Album) Sony Music France 2015 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - Sur La Route Des Enfoirés 2015 album art Les Enfoirés Le Soldat (as Laroque) and 7 more… Les Enfoirés - Sur La Route Des Enfoirés 2015 (Album) Sony Music, Columbia France 2015 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - Au Rendez-Vous Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Le Jerk (as Laroque) and 4 more… Les Enfoirés - Au Rendez-Vous Des Enfoirés (Album) Sony Music France 2016 Sell This Version
Michèle Laroque - Musique ! album art Enfoirés 2018* The Winner Takes It All (as Laroque) and 4 more… Enfoirés 2018* - Musique ! (Album) Sony Music, Columbia France 2018 Sell This Version
none Michèle Laroque - Brillantissime album art Alex Beaupain La Vie Au Ras Du Sol / Pop Version and 1 more… Alex Beaupain - Brillantissime(CD, Album, Promo) Polydor none France 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

524 701-2 Michèle Laroque - Être Femme album art Various Qu'est-ce Qui Fait Pleurer Les Blondes ? Various - Être Femme(CD, Comp) Polydor 524 701-2 France 2000 Sell This Version
7243 5 36699 2 8, 07243 536700/2, 07243 536701/2 Michèle Laroque - La Compil' (Volume 2) album art Les Enfoirés Chanson Sur Ma Drôle De Vie (as Laroque) Les Enfoirés - La Compil' (Volume 2)(2xCD, Comp) EMI, EMI, EMI 7243 5 36699 2 8, 07243 536700/2, 07243 536701/2 France 2001 Sell This Version
82876 731022 Michèle Laroque - La Compil' (Vol. 3) album art Les Enfoirés Tomber La Chemise (as Laroque) and 2 more… Les Enfoirés - La Compil' (Vol. 3)(2xCD, Comp) RCA 82876 731022 France 2005 Sell This Version