Sarah Polley

Sarah Polley

Real Name:
Sarah E. Polley
Profile:
Canadian actress and film director, born 8 January 1979 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada.
Sites:
[a1038467]

Artist

Sarah Polley Discography Tracks

Vocals

Mychael Danna Mychael Danna - The Sweet Hereafter (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Virgin Italy 1997 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Mychael Danna Boy and 2 more… Mychael Danna - The Sweet Hereafter (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Virgin Italy 1997 Sell This Version