Charles De Coster

Real Name:
Charles Théodore Henri De Coster
Profile:
Belgian novelist.

He was born 20 August 1827 in Munich, Germany and died 7 May 1879 in Ixelles, Brussels, Belgium.
Variations:
[a1038627]

Artist

Albums

Charles De Coster - Aus Die Geschichte Von Ulenspiegel Und Lamme Goedzak album art Charles De Coster Aus Die Geschichte Von Ulenspiegel Und Lamme Goedzak LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1964 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

P11FR Charles De Coster - Thijl Uilenspiegel album art C. de Coster* Thijl Uilenspiegel(7", Min) Puppet P11FR France 1978 Sell This Version