Charles De Coster

Charles De Coster

Real Name:
Charles Théodore Henri De Coster
Profile:
Belgian novelist.

He was born 20 August 1827 in Munich, Germany and died 7 May 1879 in Ixelles, Brussels, Belgium.
[a1038627]

Artist

Charles De Coster Discography Tracks

Albums

Charles De Coster Aus Die Geschichte Von Ulenspiegel Und Lamme Goedzak LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1964 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

LMC 1011 Charles De Coster Die Tüchtigen Brüder(Cass) Liliput Produktion LMC 1011 Germany Unknown Sell This Version