Olivia B. Merilahti

Olivia B. Merilahti

Real Name:
Olivia Bouyssou Merilahti
Profile:
Finnish singer and composer living in France.
Born in 1982.
In 2007 she and Dan Levy formed 'The Dø'.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1038645]

Artist

Olivia B. Merilahti Discography

Singles & EPs

SNP 052 Matthias Zimmermann (3) Featuring Olivia Merilahti* Matthias Zimmermann (3) Featuring Olivia Merilahti* - Martin(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sound Pellegrino SNP 052 France 2016