Karoo

Karoo

Real Name:
Philipp Kullmann
Profile:
Born in 1974 in Leonberg, Germany.
Aliases:
[a1038872]

Artist

Karoo Discography

Compilations

Various Mission Impossible Various - Sound Offerings (From South Africa) (Comp) Gallo Record Company South Africa 1998 Sell This Version