Taro Yoshida

Taro Yoshida

Real Name:
Taro Yoshida = 吉田太郎
Profile:
Japanese drummer. Born April 15, 1973.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Taro Yoshida
[a1039195]

Artist

Taro Yoshida Discography

Instruments & Performance

Hitomi Shimatani 奏 and 1 more… Hitomi Shimatani - 男歌 ~Cover Song Collection~ (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani 君の声 and 2 more… Hitomi Shimatani - Prima Rosa (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani Neva Eva Hitomi Shimatani - Neva Eva (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani 泣きたいなら and 1 more… Hitomi Shimatani - Flare (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Koda Kumi* 愛のうた Koda Kumi* - Kingdom (Album) Rhythm Zone China 2008 Sell This Version
ZACL-9035 Dimension (16) Dimension (16) - 22nd Dimension(CD, Album) Zain Records ZACL-9035 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani 君が思い出になる前に Hitomi Shimatani - 男歌II ~20世紀ノスタルジア~ (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version
VICL-63711 Kyoko Koizumi 恋サクラビト (Featuring 小泉今日子) (as 吉田太郎) Kyoko Koizumi - Collaborakyon(CD, Comp) Victor VICL-63711 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Moumoon Start It Now Moumoon - Wild Child (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2012 Sell This Version
ZACL-9074 DAIGO ジェラルミン and 1 more… DAIGO - Daigold(CD, Album) Zain Records ZACL-9074 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
KICS-93456, SXG-10036 Nana Mizuki Rodeo Cowgirl Nana Mizuki - Neogene Creation(CD, Album + Blu-ray, Ltd) King Records, King Records KICS-93456, SXG-10036 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
PCCG-70327 Hiro Shimono One Chance Hiro Shimono - One Chance(CD, Single) Pony Canyon PCCG-70327 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
LACM-14440 SCREENmode* Red And Black (as 吉田太郎) and 1 more… SCREENmode* - Naked Dive(CD, Maxi, Ani) Lantis Record LACM-14440 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
FOCD-0041 Ayasa Ayasa - Chronicle IV(CD, MiniAlbum) Juggler Co., Ltd FOCD-0041 Japan 2016 Sell This Version