Laco Tropp

Real Name:
Ladislav Tropp
Profile:
Slovak drummer.

Born March 15, 1939 in Košice (Slovakia, former Czechoslovakia). Lives in Prague, Czech Republic, since 1991.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1039323]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit