Surit

Real Name:
Joan Sureda Soler
Profile:
DJ and producer from Spain.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1039333]

Artist

Albums

AMLP001 Surit - Introversion album art Surit Introversion(7xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Aurora Music (2) AMLP001 US 2012

Singles & EPs

BSR013 Surit - Impact Bashing  album art Unhuman _ Surit Unhuman _ Surit - Impact Bashing (12") Black Sun Records (6) BSR013 UK 2018 Sell This Version
NEXE005 Surit - Bureaucracy Against The Joy Population album art Surit Bureaucracy Against The Joy Population(12", EP) Nexe Records NEXE005 Spain 2019 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

AM 001R Surit - Introversion (Remixes) album art Surit Introversion (Remixes)(2xFile, MP3) Aurora Music (2) AM 001R UK 2012