Ирина Аллегрова

Real Name:
Ирина Александровна Аллегрова (Irina Aleksandrovna Allegrova)
Profile:
Russian singer and actress.
Was born 20.01.1952 in Rostov-na-Donu, USSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1039442]

Artist

Ирина Аллегрова Discography Tracks

Albums

Ирина Аллегрова - Странник Мой album art Ирина Аллегрова Странник Мой (Album) Орфей Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - Суженый Мой... album art Ирина Аллегрова Суженый Мой... (Album) Русское Снабжение Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - Угонщица album art Ирина Аллегрова Угонщица (Album) Jeff Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - Я Тучи Разведу Руками... album art Ирина Аллегрова Я Тучи Разведу Руками... (Album) Rec Records, АРС Records, Бекар Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - Императрица album art Ирина Аллегрова Императрица (Album) Rec Records, Бекар Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - Незаконченный Роман album art Ирина Аллегрова Незаконченный Роман (Album) АРС Records Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - Театр… album art Ирина Аллегрова Театр… (Album) Ирина Аллегрова Продакшн Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - Все Сначала... album art Ирина Аллегрова Все Сначала... (Album) JRC Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - По Лезвию Любви album art Ирина Аллегрова По Лезвию Любви (Album) JRC Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
SS 02 806, RS-94015 Ирина Аллегрова - Суженый Мой... album art Ирина Аллегрова Суженый Мой...(CD, Album, RE) Jeff Music, Русское Снабжение SS 02 806, RS-94015 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - Пополам album art Ирина Аллегрова, Михаил Шуфутинский Ирина Аллегрова, Михаил Шуфутинский - Пополам (Album) Квадро-Диск Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - С Днем Рождения! album art Ирина Аллегрова С Днем Рождения! (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - Аллегрова 2007 album art Ирина Аллегрова Аллегрова 2007 (Album) Квадро-Диск Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - Ирина Аллегрова. Эксклюзивное Издание album art Ирина Аллегрова Ирина Аллегрова. Эксклюзивное Издание (Album) Ирина Аллегрова Продакшн Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - Перезагрузка. Перерождение album art Ирина Аллегрова Перезагрузка. Перерождение (Album) Not On Label Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RR 225709-2, none Ирина Аллегрова - Я Тучи Разведу Руками... album art Ирина Аллегрова Я Тучи Разведу Руками...(CD, Single) Rec Records, АРС Records, Бекар Records RR 225709-2, none Russia 1996 Sell This Version
none Ирина Аллегрова - Первая Любовь - Любовь Последняя album art Ирина Аллегрова & Слава Ирина Аллегрова & Слава - Первая Любовь - Любовь Последняя(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2013
none Ирина Аллегрова - Кино О Любви album art Ирина Аллегрова & IVAN (103) Ирина Аллегрова & IVAN (103) - Кино О Любви(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2016

Compilations

8040-1 Ирина Аллегрова - Vol. 1 album art Ирина Аллегрова Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Konzert Agentur Michael Friedmann 8040-1 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
8040-2 Ирина Аллегрова - Vol. 2 album art Ирина Аллегрова Vol. 2(CD, Comp) Konzert Agentur Michael Friedmann 8040-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
none Ирина Аллегрова - Кони В Яблоках album art Ирина Аллегрова, Виктор Салтыков, Электроклуб Ирина Аллегрова, Виктор Салтыков, Электроклуб - Кони В Яблоках(CD, Comp) Jeff Music none Russia 1999 Sell This Version
SS 95084 Ирина Аллегрова - Чистые Пруды album art Игорь Тальков, Ирина Аллегрова, Электроклуб Игорь Тальков, Ирина Аллегрова, Электроклуб - Чистые Пруды(CD, Comp) Jeff Music SS 95084 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - Лучшие Песни album art Ирина Аллегрова Лучшие Песни (Comp) Grand Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова - The Best album art Ирина Аллегрова The Best (Comp) Artur Music Russia 2002 Sell This Version
GCR-047 Ирина Аллегрова - Grand Collection album art Ирина Аллегрова Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR-047 Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit