Ирина Аллегрова

Ирина Аллегрова

Real Name:
Ирина Александровна Аллегрова (Irina Aleksandrovna Allegrova)
Profile:
Russian singer and actress.
Was born 20.01.1952 in Rostov-na-Donu, USSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1039442]

Artist

Ирина Аллегрова Discography

Albums

Ирина Аллегрова Странник Мой (Album) Орфей Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова Угонщица (Album) Jeff Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова Суженый Мой... (Album) Русское Снабжение Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова Я Тучи Разведу Руками... (Album) Rec Records, АРС Records, Бекар Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова Императрица (Album) Rec Records, Бекар Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова Незаконченный Роман (Album) АРС Records Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова Театр… (Album) Ирина Аллегрова Продакшн Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова Все Сначала... (Album) JRC Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова По Лезвию Любви (Album) JRC Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова, Михаил Шуфутинский Ирина Аллегрова, Михаил Шуфутинский - Пополам (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова С Днем Рождения! (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова Аллегрова 2007 (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова Ирина Аллегрова. Эксклюзивное Издание (Album) Ирина Аллегрова Продакшн Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова Перезагрузка. Перерождение (Album) Not On Label Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RR 225709-2, none Ирина Аллегрова Я Тучи Разведу Руками...(CD, Single) Rec Records, АРС Records, Бекар Records RR 225709-2, none Russia 1996 Sell This Version
none Ирина Аллегрова & Слава Ирина Аллегрова & Слава - Первая Любовь - Любовь Последняя(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2013
none Ирина Аллегрова & IVAN (103) Ирина Аллегрова & IVAN (103) - Кино О Любви(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2016

Compilations

8040-1 Ирина Аллегрова Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Konzert Agentur Michael Friedmann 8040-1 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
8040-2 Ирина Аллегрова Vol. 2(CD, Comp) Konzert Agentur Michael Friedmann 8040-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
none Ирина Аллегрова, Виктор Салтыков, Электроклуб Ирина Аллегрова, Виктор Салтыков, Электроклуб - Кони В Яблоках(CD, Comp) Jeff Music none Russia 1999 Sell This Version
SS 95084 Игорь Тальков, Ирина Аллегрова, Электроклуб Игорь Тальков, Ирина Аллегрова, Электроклуб - Чистые Пруды(CD, Comp) Jeff Music SS 95084 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова Лучшие Песни (Comp) Grand Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Ирина Аллегрова The Best (Comp) Artur Music Russia 2002 Sell This Version
GCR-047 Ирина Аллегрова Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR-047 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD 15/03 Ирина Аллегрова Любовное Настроение(CD, Comp) Никитин ТФН-CD 15/03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit