Teedee

Teedee

Real Name:
Tobias Doernenburg
Profile:
German hip-hop producer, and member of Die Unendlichen Gedichte, from Bonn-Tannenbusch Süd. Born January 16, 1976 in Bonn.
Aliases:
[a1039455]

Artist

Teedee Discography

Production

none DUG* DUG* - Verbales Dope / Supanova / Es Wird Zeit(12", Ltd, Promo) Bass Buden Productions none Germany 1999 Sell This Version
FM 010, 354.0010.3 D.U.G* Mic Check 2.0 and 3 more… D.U.G* - Steil / Mic Check 2.0(CD, Maxi) Flavamatic Records, Zomba Records FM 010, 354.0010.3 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Technical

none Various Various - Boogie Down Bonn(Cass, Comp, P/Mixed, Ltd) Radius Bonn/Rhein-Sieg none Germany 1999 Sell This Version
FM 010 D.U.G* Mic Check 2.0 and 3 more… D.U.G* - Steil / Mic Check 2.0(12") Flavamatic Records FM 010 Germany 2001 Sell This Version