Taco

Real Name:
Taco Ockerse
Profile:
Dutch singer with roots in Indonesia, born on July 21, 1955. Since 1974 he has worked and lived in Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Taco

9 found when searching for "Lammers"

Singles & EPs

Taco - When The Sun Goes Down album art Bogart (3) When The Sun Goes Down (Single, Maxi) RCA Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Taco - Got To Be Your Lover album art Taco Got To Be Your Lover (Single, Maxi) Pink, Pink Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Taco - Love Touch album art Taco Love Touch (Maxi, Single) Pink, Pink Germany 1989 Sell This Version
WMC5-26 Taco - 4 Tracks album art Taco 4 Tracks(CD, EP) TELDEC WMC5-26 Japan 1990 Sell This Version

Compilations

31 521-8 Taco - Hit-Post album art Various Under My Tight Skin Hit-Post(2xCass, Comp, Club) Sonocord 31 521-8 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
36 014-9 Taco - Hit-Post album art Various Under My Tight Skin Hit-Post(2xLP, Comp, Gat) Sonocord 36 014-9 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
CD 3643 Taco - The Best Of Eurodisco Vol. 3 album art Various Got To Be Your Lover (Single Version) The Best Of Eurodisco Vol. 3(CD, Comp) K-Tel, Viteka Music CD 3643 Switzerland 1988 Sell This Version
8.26941 PM, 8.26941 Taco - P Wie Pink album art Various Love Touch P Wie Pink(CD, Comp, Promo) Pink, Pink 8.26941 PM, 8.26941 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Taco - I Love ZYX Italo Disco Collection 10 album art Various Got To Be Your Lover (Special D.J. Remix) I Love ZYX Italo Disco Collection 10 (Comp) ZYX Music Germany 2009 Sell This Version