Kim Småge

Kim Småge

Real Name:
Anne Karin Thorhus
Profile:
Norwegian novelist, crime writer, writer of short stories and children's writer, born 23 June 1945 in Trondheim, Norway.
Sites:
[a1039604]

Artist

Kim Småge Discography Tracks

Albums

ISBN 82-421-2155-9 Anne B. Ragde / Kim Småge / Jostein Gaarder Anne B. Ragde / Kim Småge / Jostein Gaarder - Utvalgte Favoritter(CD, Car) Lydbokforlaget ISBN 82-421-2155-9 Norway 2006 Sell This Version