Nelleke Burg

Nelleke Burg

Real Name:
Petronella Adriana Elisabeth Maria Burg
Profile:
Dutch actress and singer.
Born May 16, 1951 in 's-Hertogenbosch (The Netherlands).
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nelleke Burg
[a1039917]

Artist

Nelleke Burg Discography Tracks

Albums

2925 135 Flairck met Nelleke Burg en Gewestelijk Orkest Voor Zuid-Holland conducted by David Porcelijn Flairck met Nelleke Burg en Gewestelijk Orkest Voor Zuid-Holland conducted by David Porcelijn - Flairck & Orkest(LP, Album) Polydor 2925 135 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ZT 99 Nelleke Burg / Fred Florusse Nelleke Burg / Fred Florusse - Dodewaard Gaat Dicht(7", Single) Varagram ZT 99 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
R.B. 113 Nelleke Burg, Hans de Booij* Nelleke Burg, Hans de Booij* - 'T Is Maar Een Verhaal(7", Single) Red Bullet R.B. 113 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
TTS 11023 Nelleke* 'S Nachts Aan Het Wolgastrand(CD, Single) Tiptop Records (2) TTS 11023 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version