Andrew Eldritch

Real Name:
Andrew William Harvey Taylor
Profile:
Born: May 15, 1959, Ely, England

Lead singer for The Sisters Of Mercy.
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Andrew Eldritch - Black Hat Dark Glasses album art The Sisters Of Mercy An Interview With Andrew Eldritch Of The Sisters Of Mercy The Sisters Of Mercy - Black Hat Dark Glasses(CD, Mini, Unofficial) Not On Label (The Sisters Of Mercy) UK 1989 Sell This Version

Compilations

Andrew Eldritch - Rock Over London AOR Show #90-47 album art Various Interview Andrew Eldritch Various - Rock Over London AOR Show #90-47(CD, Comp, Transcription) Rock Over London UK 1990 Sell This Version
Andrew Eldritch - Kiss The Blade No 2 album art Various Canadian Radio Interview 1984 and 1 more… Various - Kiss The Blade No 2(Cass, Comp, Ltd, Unofficial) Not On Label UK Unknown Sell This Version
Andrew Eldritch - Kiss The Blade No 3 album art Various Interview Various - Kiss The Blade No 3(Cass, Comp, Ltd, Unofficial) Not On Label UK Unknown Sell This Version